DYZUR MINISTRANTÓW I LEKTORÓW W NIEDZIELE

Ministranci i Lektorzy

25

01

01

02

08

02

15

02

22

02

01

03

08

03

15

03

22

03

29

03

05

04

12

04

19

04

26

04

 

Buś Bartosz

 

 

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

Hajduk Wiktor

Buś Patryk

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

 

Kosiorowski Filip

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

 

Kosiorowski Andrzej

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

 

Łabiński Paweł

Dertkowski Michał

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

 

Bystryk Dariusz

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

 

Malukiewicz Kacper

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

 

Mastalerek Krystian

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

 

Pieczkiewicz Krzysztof

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

 

Gulewicz Marcel

18.00

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

 

Świerbutowicz Gabriel

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

11.30

18.00

8.30

 

Dyżur Ministrantów i Lektorów w tygodniu

 

 

 

Dzień Tygodnia

 

 

Godzina

 

 

Msza święta

 

 

PONIEDZIAŁEK

 

        8.00

18.00

 

1.    Buś Bartosz

2.    Łabiński Paweł

3.    Dertkowski Michał

 

 

      WTOREK

 

        8.00

18.00

 

1.    Pieczkiewicz Krzysztof

2.    Malukiewicz Kacper

3.    Bystryk Dariusz

 

 

       ŚRODA

 

       8.00

18.00

 

1.    Mastalerek Krystian

2.    Buś Patryk

3.    Hajduk Wiktor

 

 

      CZWARTEK

 

18.00

 

 

 

 

       PIĄTEK

 

    8.00

  18.00

 

 

 

1      Kosiorowski Filip

2      Kosiorowski Andrzej

 

 

 

      SOBOTA

 

    8.00

  18.00

 

1      Gulewicz Marcel

2      Świerbutowicz Gabriel